2022 Singles Club Championship Ladder

DIV 1 Group 1 LADDER

PlayerPlayedWon2 set wins3 set winsGames ForGames AgainstPoints
Smythy3330361042
Damage3221262931
Todd 3211272429
Baz3110262927
Hench3101213422
Som3000192918

DIV 1 Group 2 LADDER

PlayerPlayedWon2 set wins3 set winsGames ForGames AgainstPoints
Bakes333036842
Brad Heyme2211201326
Marcos3110212123
Kevin2101121914
Penny2000142314
Dodger20005245

DIV 2 Group 1 LADDER

PlayerPlayedWon2 set wins3 set winsGames ForGames AgainstPoints
Oscar3211283132
JimCat222024928
Floody2220261628
Breeza3000213219
Milos2101112117
Doc (Patrick)2000171816

DIV 2 Group 2 LADDER

PlayerPlayedWon2 set wins3 set winsGames ForGames AgainstPoints
Ben McKinley222024628
Kebab King2211201626
Bibby3101203623
Jack2110251622
Adam3000213321
Jaso2110151817

DIV 2 Group 3 LADDER

PlayerPlayedWon2 set wins3 set winsGames ForGames AgainstPoints
Clinton3220213635
Jin3220312134
Hammer3211252327
Brad Harris3110262226
Doc Hadkins4101234225
Stewie2101171920

DIV 3 Group 1 LADDER

PlayerPlayedWon2 set wins3 set winsGames ForGames AgainstPoints
Chappy2220342936
Jono3101253727
Joe Lloyd2110192021
HHH2000222316
Buddhi111012714
Big Maxi111012814